Main Calendar
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Ohashi Classes at BST Showa
Due to Ohashi pitch being unavailable, we will move the classes to Sangenjaya (BST Showa) South Ground, for this day only. Times remain the same.
Academy
9:00–10:20 am
Lions
10:25–11:25 am
Bulldogs
10:25–11:25 am
Pups
11:30–12:00 pm
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Ohashi JCT Classes
Academy
9:00–10:20 am
Lions
10:25–11:25 am
Bulldogs
10:25–11:25 am
Pups
11:30–12:00 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Ohashi JCT Classes
Academy
9:00–10:20 am
Lions
10:25–11:25 am
Bulldogs
10:25–11:25 am
Pups
11:30–12:00 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai