Calendar スケジュール
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Ohashi JCT Classes
Academy
9:00–10:20 am
Lions
10:25–11:25 am
Bulldogs
10:25–11:25 am
Pups
11:30–12:00 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Ohashi JCT Classes
Academy
9:00–10:20 am
Lions
10:25–11:25 am
Bulldogs
10:25–11:25 am
Pups
11:30–12:00 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Ohashi JCT Classes
Academy
9:00–10:20 am
Lions
10:25–11:25 am
Bulldogs
10:25–11:25 am
Pups
11:30–12:00 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm
Roppongi Classes
Pups
1:00–1:30pm
Bulldogs
1:30–2:20pm
Lions
2:30–3:30pm
Academy
3:30–4:50pm
Hiroo Classes
Pups
9:00–9:30pm
Bulldogs
09:40–10:30pm
Lions
10:40–11:40am
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U12
U12’s training@ BST Azabudai 6:25~7:45pm
Pups @ Daikanyama
JAGUARS U10 & U12
Junior Jaguars
Under 8s & Under 10s @ BST Azabudai
Akasaka Classes
Pups
3:30–4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:10–5:00pm
Lions
5:10–6:10pm
Yokohama Classes
Pups
3:30~4:00pm
Bulldogs
4:00~4:50pm
Lions
5:00–6:00pm
Academy & Stars
6:05–7:25pm
Daikanyama Classes
Bulldogs
4:15–5:05pm
Lions
4:15–5:15pm
Academy
5:05–6:25pm
Academy Stars
5:05–6:25pm
Azabudai classes
Bulldogs 4:45 – 5:35 pm
Lions 4:45 – 5:45 pm
@ BST Azabudai
JAGUARS U10
Jaguars U10 training @ BST Azabudai
Sangenjaya Classes
Academy Stars
1:20–2:40 pm
Under 14s
2:50–4:20 pm
Hiroo Classes
Academy
2:00–3:20 pm
Academy Stars
3:30–4:50 pm